DAMEN

NAME VEREIN NATION JAHRG. TOTAL Flight
1 Marina Mäding AC Bayreuth e.V. GER 1993 255,00 2
2 Sophia Pilwax FAC Gitti City AUT 1999 367,50 2
3 Sarah Tomaselli KDK Dornbirn AUT 1997 0,00 1
4 Sophie Steiner KSV Champions AUT 1999 0,00 1
5 Francesca Palmiotto KSV Champions AUT 1998 0,00 1
6 Viktoria Marie Haas KSV The Field AUT 1995 0,00 1
7 Barbara Gapp Outdoor Fitness Freistadt AUT 1981 386,00 2
8 Ruth Viehauser PSV Graz AUT 1988 405,00 1
9 Pantea Supanetz Team Supakraft AUT 1990 437,50 2
10 Bianca Schieler Team Supakraft AUT 1986 433,50 2
11 Jelena Bijelic Team Supakraft AUT 1992 330,00 1
12 Julia Strichenwirth Team Supakraft AUT 1998 0,00 1
13 Stefanie Dröxler Team Supakraft AUT 1993 0,00 1
14 Jasmin Prucha Team Supakraft AUT 1987 0,00 1
15 Kristina Jagersberger Team Supakraft AUT 1998 0,00 1
16 Melissa Engel TS Kennelbach AUT 1986 210,00 1
17 Sajeh Tavasolie Team Supakraft AUT 1988 0,00 1
18 Jasmin Fritsche TS Kennelbach AUT 1989 335 1

HERREN

Name Verein  NAT JG  Total Flight
1 Martin Hilpert AC Bayreuth e.V. GER 1996 547,50 2
2 Andreas Fiedler AC Bayreuth e.V. GER 1994 555,00 2
3 Andreas Polednak ASK Nettingsdorf AUT 1989 682,50 2
4 Jakob Haslinger Intelligent Strength Powerlifting AUT 1997 0,00 1
5 Dominik Fischer Intelligent Strength Powerlifting AUT 2003 527,50 1
6 Bernhard Gutmayer Intelligent Strength Powerlifting AUT 2002 0,00 1
7 Manuel Ried KSV Goliath Floridsdorf AUT 2002 382,50 1
8 Jan Simo KSC Amstetten AUT 1987 600,00 2
9 Bernd Reitbauer KSC Amstetten AUT 1994 0,00 2
10 Christian Klotz KSV Champions AUT 1977 745,00 2
11 Deniz Topcu KSV Champions AUT 1998 625,00 2
12 Julian Tschenett KSV Champions AUT 1998 625,00 2
13 Elias Mühlbacher KSV Champions AUT 1998 505,00 1
14 Samuel Mair KSV Champions AUT 1998 445,00 1
15 Alexander Wöckl KSV Champions AUT 1998 545,00 1
16 Paul Egger Outdoor Fitness Freistadt AUT 1998 720,00 2
17 Daniel Rauschenbach Kraftsportfreunde Würzburg GER 1992 720,00 2
18 Sascha Westermann Kraftsportfreunde Würzburg GER 1998 690,00 2
19 Sascha Fischer Powerlifting Verein Cross Arena Glarnerland CH 1992 612,50 1
20 Niclas Zettergren Powerlifting Verein Cross Arena Glarnerland CH 2001 480,00 1
21 Roman Eichenberger Powerlifting Verein Cross Arena Glarnerland CH 1996 480,00 1
22 Rene Hofer Team Supakraft AUT 1997 752,50 2
23 John Silva Team Supakraft AUT 1990 595,00 2
24 Julian Franek Team Supakraft AUT 1994 635,50 2
25 Patrick Oberstolz Team Supakraft AUT 1994 372,50 2
26 Ludwig Bachner KSV Triumph AUT 1998 760,00 2
27 Mario Poneder KSV Triumph AUT 1995 587,50 2
28 Florian Höfinger KSV Triumph AUT 1998 0,00 2
29 Philipp Kahr TS Kennelbach AUT 1990 500,00 1
30 Uwe Kugler TS Kennelbach AUT 1986 490,00 1
31 Hansueli Bicker TS Kennelbach AUT 1979 542,50 2
32 Simon Berchtold TS Kennelbach AUT 1997 382,50 1
33 Markus Lüchinger TS Kennelbach AUT 1988 0,00 1
34 Matthias Graziadei TS Kennelbach AUT 1981 0,00 1
35 Philipp Ropele TS Kennelbach AUT 1994 0,00 1
36 Andreas Jandorek TS Kennelbach AUT 1985 723,50 2
37 Dominic Wetkam Viecherschmiede Powersport e.V. GER 1997 537,5  1

TEAMS

OFF 1 JG Total SUPAKRAFT BATMAN JG Total
Andreas Polednak 1989 682,50 Rene Hofer 1997 752,50
Paul Egger 1998 720,00 John Silva 1990 595,00
Barbara Gapp 1981 386,00 Pantea Supanetz 1990 437,50
SUPAKRAFT JOKER JG Total Kraftsport Isartal JG Total
Julian Franek 1994 635,50 Daniel Rauschenbach 1992 720,00
Patrick Oberstolz 1994 672,50 Percy Covic 1998 700,00
Bianca Schieler 1986 433,50 Sascha Westermann 2000 690,00
TS Kennelbach 1 JG Total KSV Triumph JG Total
Hansueli Bicker 1979 542,50 Ludwig Bachner 1998 760
Andreas Jandorek 1985 723,50 Mario Poneder 1995 587,5
Philipp Ropele 1994 0,00 Florian Höfinger 1998 0,00
KSV Champions/ Gentlemen Agreement Powerlifting JG Total KSC Amstetten JG Total
Christian Klotz 1977 745,00 Jan Simo 1987 600,00
Deniz Topcu 1998 625,00 Reitbauer Bernd 1994 0,00
Julian Tschenett 1998 625,00 Sophia Pilwax 1999 367,50
KSC Amstetten JG Total KSC Amstetten JG Total
Jan Simo 1987 600,00 Jan Simo 1987 600,00
Reitbauer Bernd 1994 0,00 Reitbauer Bernd 1994 0,00
Sophia Pilwax 1999 367,50 Sophia Pilwax 1999 367,50
die 3 Musketiere JG Total SUPAKRAFT CATWOMAN JG Total
Martin Hilpert 1996 547,50 Jelena Bijelic 1992 330,00
Andreas Fiedler 1994 555,00 Julia Strichenwirth 1998 0,00
Marina Mäding 1993 255,00 Kristina Jagersberger 1998 0,00
KSV Champions/Gap -Junioren JG Total TS Kennelbach 2 JG Total
Elias Mühlbacher 1998 505,00 Markus Lüchinger 1991 0,00
Samuel Mair 1998 445,00 Philipp Kahr 1990 500,00
Alexander Wöckl 1998 545,00 Uwe Kugler 1986 490,00
TS Kennelbach 3 JG Total Powerlifting Verein Cross Arena Glarnerland JG Total
Simon Berchtold 1997 382,50 Sascha Fischer 1992 612,50
Melissa Engel 1986 210,00 Niclas Zettergren 2001 480,00
Matthias Graziadei 1981 0,00 Roman Eichenberger 1996 480,00
Rising Powerlifters JG Total Nice Mädels JG Total
Dominik Fischer 2003 527,50 Sarah Tomaselli 1997 0,00
Bernhard Gutmayer 2002 0,00 Sophie Steiner 1999 0,00
Manuel Ried 2002 382,50 Francesca Palmiotto 1998 0,00
Intelligent Kraft JG Total SUPAKRAFT ROBIN JG Total
Simmer Louis 2000 535,00 Jasmin Prucha 1987 0,00
Jakob Haslinger 1997 0,00 Sajeh Tavasolie 1988 0,00
Viktoria Marie Haas 1995 0,00 Stefanie Dröxler 1993 0,00
MIX JG Total
Ruth Viehauser 1988 405,00
Jasmin Fritsche 1989 335
Abwaage Flight1 07:30 || Flight2 12:30
Start Flight 1: 09:30 (Beugen/Drücken/Heben)
Pause: 14:15
Start Flight 2: 14:30 (Beugen/Drücken/Heben)

Kampfrichter

Flight 1 Nikolas Gliebe Madeleine Brandstötter Kerstin Schörgenhuber
Flight 2 Andreas Schörgenhuber Kasia Baran Christoph Seefeld
ZURÜCK